3 BICCHIERI 2010
Vini d'Italia a cura di Slowfood e Gambero Rosso
 


Piemonte

Barbaresco Albesani 05 Cantina del Pino
Barbaresco Asili 06 Ca' del Baio
Barbaresco Asili 05 Bruno Giacosa
Barbaresco Bric Mentina 06 La Ca' Növa
Barbaresco Camp Gros 05 Tenute Cisa Asinari dei Marchesi di Grésy
Barbaresco Canova 06 Ressia
Barbaresco Gallina 05 Piero Busso
Barbaresco Rabajà 04 Castello di Verduno
Barbaresco Ris. 04 Sottimano
Barbaresco Rombone 06 Fiorenzo Nada
Barbaresco Serraboella 06 Fontanabianca
Barbaresco Vanotu 06 Pelissero
Barbaresco Vign. Brich Ronchi Ris. 04 Albino Rocca
Barbaresco Vign. in Montestefano Ris. 04 Produttori del Barbaresco
Barbera d'Alba Bric du Luv 07 Ca' Viola
Barbera d'Asti Bricco della Bigotta 07 Braida
Barbera d'Asti Sup. Bionzo 07 La Spinetta
Barbera d'Asti Sup. La Mandorla 07 Luigi Spertino
Barbera d'Asti Sup. Nizza 06 Tenuta Olim Bauda
Barbera d'Asti Sup. La Nizza Court 06 Michele Chiarlo
Barbera del M.to Sup. Le Cave 07 Castello di Uviglie
Barolo 05 Bartolo Mascarello
Barolo Arione 05 Enzo Boglietti
Barolo Boscareto 05 Batasiolo
Barolo Bricat 05 Giovanni Manzone
Barolo Bricco Boschis 05 Tenuta Bricco Boschis -Cavallotto
Barolo Bricco delle Viole 05 G. D. Vajra
Barolo Bricco Visette 05 Attilio Ghisolfi
Barolo Broglio 05 Schiavenza
Barolo Brunate 05 Poderi Marcarini
Barolo Brunate 05 Mario Marengo
Barolo Cannubi 05 E. Pira & Figli
Barolo Cannubi Boschis 05 Luciano Sandrone
Barolo Cascina Francia 05 Giacomo Conterno
Barolo Cerretta 05 Ettore Germano
Barolo Ciabot Mentin Ginestra 05 Domenico Clerico
Barolo Costa Grimaldi 05 Einaudi
Barolo Ginestra 05 Paolo Conterno
Barolo Ginestra V. Casa Maté 05 Elio Grasso
Barolo Gramolere 05 F.lli Alessandria
Barolo Lazzarito 05 Vietti
Barolo Lazzarito V. La Delizia 04 Fontanafredda
Barolo Le Coste 05 Pecchenino
Barolo Le Rocche del Falletto 05 Bruno Giacosa
Barolo Margheria 05 Gabutti - Franco Boasso
Barolo Margheria 05 Vigna Rionda - Massolino
Barolo Mondoca di Bussia Soprana 04 Oddero
Barolo Ornato 05 Pio Cesare
Barolo Prapò 05 Bricco Rocche - Bricco Asili
Barolo Ravera 04 Flavio Roddolo
Barolo Sarmassa 05 Brezza & Figli Giacomo
Barolo Sarmassa 05 Marchesi di Barolo
Barolo Sorano 05 Claudio Alario
Barolo Sotto Castello di Novello 05 Giacomo Grimaldi
Barolo V. Elena 04 Elvio Cogno
Barolo Vign. Brunate 05 Andrea Oberto
Barolo Vign. Gattera 05 Mauro Veglio
Boca 05 Le Piane
Bramaterra I Porfidi 05 Sella
Caluso Passito Sulé 04 Orsolani
Colli Tortonesi Timorasso Derthona Grue 07 Pomodolce
Colli Tortonesi Timorasso Sterpi 07 Vigneti Massa
Diano d'Alba Sup. Sörì Bricco Maiolica 07 Bricco Maiolica
Dogliani Papà Celso 07 Abbona
Gattinara 05 Torraccia del Piantavigna
Gattinara Ris. 04 Giancarlo Travaglini
Gattinara Vign. Osso S. Grato 05 Antoniolo
Gattinara Vign. S. Francesco 05 Antoniolo
Gavi del Comune di Gavi Bruno Broglia 08 Vitivinicola Broglia
Gavi del Comune di Gavi Il Nostro Gavi 07 La Giustiniana
Gavi del Comune di Gavi Monterotondo 07 Villa Sparina
Ghemme 05 Antichi Vigneti di Cantalupo
Giuseppe Galliano Brut Ris. 01 Borgo Maragliano
Langhe Larigi 07 Elio Altare - Cascina Nuova
Langhe Nebbiolo Sorì S. Lorenzo 06 Gaja
Langhe Nebbiolo Sorì Tildin 06 Gaja
M.to Rosso Centenario 06 Giulio Accornero e Figli
M.to Rosso Sonvico 06 Cascina La Barbatella
Piemonte Chardonnay Monteriolo 06 Coppo
Roero Audinaggio 07 Cascina Ca' Rossa
Roero Bric Valdiana 07 Giovanni Almondo
Roero Printi Ris. 06 Monchiero Carbone
Roero Renesio Ris. 05 Malvirà
Roero Torretta 06 Marco Porello

Toscana
Acciaiolo 06 Castello d'Albola
Baffo Nero 07 Rocca di Frassinello
Bolgheri Rosso Sup. Grattamacco 06 Podere Grattamacco
Bolgheri Sapaio Sup. 06 Podere Sapaio
Bolgheri Sassicaia 06 Tenuta San Guido
Bolgheri Sup. Argentiera 06 Argentiera
Bolgheri Superiore Arnione 06 Campo alla Sughera
Brancaia Il Blu 07 Brancaia
Brunello di Montalcino 04 Biondi Santi - Tenuta Il Greppo
Brunello di Montalcino 04 Canalicchio - Franco Pacenti
Brunello di Montalcino 04 Canalicchio di Sopra
Brunello di Montalcino 04 La Cerbaiola
Brunello di Montalcino 04 Cerbaiona
Brunello di Montalcino 04 Podere La Fortuna
Brunello di Montalcino 04 Tenuta La Fuga
Brunello di Montalcino 04 Greppone Mazzi - Tenimenti Ruffino
Brunello di Montalcino 04 Poggio di Sotto
Brunello di Montalcino 04 Talenti
Brunello di Montalcino Altero 04 Poggio Antico
Brunello di Montalcino Cerretalto 04 Casanova di Neri
Brunello di Montalcino Il mio Brunello 04 Il Poggiolo
Brunello di Montalcino Rennina 04 Pieve Santa Restituta
Brunello di Montalcino Tenuta Friggiali 04 Centolani
Brunello di Montalcino Ugolforte 04 San Giorgio
Camartina 06 Querciabella
Carmignano Sasso 07 Piaggia
Cepparello 06 Isole e Olena
Chianti Cl. 07 Il Palagio
Chianti Cl. Castello di Brolio 06 Barone Ricasoli
Chianti Cl. Il Puro Vign. Casanova Ris. 06 Castello di Volpaia
Chianti Cl. La Selvanella Ris. 06 Melini
Chianti Cl. Poggio ai Frati Ris. 06 Rocca di Castagnoli
Chianti Cl. Tenuta di Capraia Ris. 06 Rocca di Castagnoli
Coevo 06 Famiglia Cecchi
Colline Lucchesi Tenuta di Valgiano 06 Tenuta di Valgiano
Cortona Il Bosco 06 Tenimenti Luigi D'Alessandro
Do Ut Des 07 Fattoria Carpineta Fontalpino
Finisterre 07 Poggio Argentiera
Fontalloro 06 Fattoria di Felsina
Galatrona 07 Fattoria Petrolo
I Sodi di San Niccolò 05 Castellare di Castellina
Lupicaia 06 Castello del Terriccio
Masseto 06 Tenuta dell'Ornellaia
Messorio 06 Le Macchiole
Montecucco Sangiovese Lombrone Ris. 05 Colle Massari
Montecucco Santa Marta 06 Salustri
Nambrot 06 Tenuta di Ghizzano
Nobile di Montepulciano 06 Podere Le Berne
Nobile di Montepulciano Asinone 06 Poliziano
Nobile di Montepulciano Quercetonda 06 Fattoria Le Casalte
Orma 06 Podere Orma
Pugnitello 07 San Felice
Redigaffi 07 Tua Rita
Siepi 06 Castello di Fonterutoli
Solaia 06 Marchesi Antinori
Vernaccia di S. Gimignano Carato 05 Montenidoli
Vernaccia di S. Gimignano Isabella Ris. 04 San Quirico
Vernaccia di S. Gimignano Ris. 05 Giovanni Panizzi
Vignamaggio 06 Villa Vignamaggio
Vin Santo Occhio di Pernice 97 Avignonesi

Veneto
Amarone della Valpolicella Campo dei Gigli 05 Tenuta Sant'Antonio
Amarone della Valpolicella Cl. 05 Allegrini
Amarone della Valpolicella Cl. 05 Brigaldara
Amarone della Valpolicella Cl. 00 Giuseppe Quintrelli
Amarone della Valpolicella Cl. 05 Villa Monteleone
Amarone della Valpolicella Cl.05 Zenato
Amarone della Valpolicella Cl. Campolongo di Torbe 04 Masi
Amarone della Valpolicella Cl. Casa dei Bepi 04 Viviani
Amarone della Valpolicella Cl. Pergole Vece 05 Le Salette
Amarone della Valpolicella Cl. Vign. Monte Ca' Bianca 04 Lorenzo Begali
Bianco di Custoza Mael 08 Corte Gardoni
Breganze Cabernet Vign. Due Santi 07 Vigneto Due Santi
Cartizze Brut 08 Silvano Follador
Colli Euganei Fior d'Arancio Passito 07 Ca' Lustra
Custoza Sup. Amedeo 07 Cavalchina
Lugana Sup. Molceo 07 Ottella
Montello e Colli Asolani Il Rosso dell'Abazia 06 Serafini & Vidotto
Recioto della Valpolicella Cereolo 05 Trabucchi d'Illasi
Recioto della Valpolicella Cl. Monte Ca' Paletta 97 Giuseppe Quintarelli
Recioto della Valpolicella Cl. TB 04 Tommaso Bussola
Recioto di Soave La Perlara 07 Ca' Rugate
Relógio 07 Ca' Orologio
Soave Cl. Calvarino 07 Leonildo Pieropan
Soave Cl. Campo Vulcano 08 I Campi
Soave Cl. Contrada Salvarenza Vecchie Vigne 07 Gini
Soave Cl. Monte Carbonare 08 Suavia
Soave Cl. Monte Fiorentine 08 Ca' Rugate
Soave Cl. Monte Grande 08 Prà
Soave Cl. Sup. Monte di Fice 07 I Stefanini
Soave Sup. Il Casale 08 Agostino Vicentini
Valdobbiadene Grave di Stecca Brut 08 Nino Franco
Valpolicella Cl. Sup. Ripasso Poiega 07 Guerrieri Rizzardi
Valpolicella Cl. Sup. Vigneto Ognisanti 06 Cav. G. B. Bertani
Valpolicella Sup. 05 Marion

Friuli Venezia Giulia
Braide Alte 07 Livon
Carso Malvasia 06 Kante
COF Merlot V. Cinquant'Anni 06 Le Vigne di Zamò
COF Pinot Bianco Zuc di Volpe 08 Volpe Pasini
COF Rosazzo Bianco Terre Alte 07 Livio Felluga
COF Rosso Montsclapade 06 Girolamo Dorigo
COF Rosso Sacrisassi 07 Le Due Terre
COF Schioppettino 06 Moschioni
COF Schioppettino di Cialla 05 Ronchi di Cialla
COF Verduzzo Friulano Cràtis 06 Roberto Scubla
Collio Friulano Zegla 05 Renato Keber
Collio Bianco 08 Colle Duga
Collio Bianco 08 Edi Keber
Collio Bianco Broy 08 Eugenio Collavini
Collio Bianco Fosarin 08 Ronco dei Tassi
Collio Friulano 08 Franco Toros
Collio Friulano Fisc 07 Isidoro Polencic
Collio Friulano Vigna del Rolat 08 Dario Raccaro
Collio Malvasia 08 Princic Doro
Collio Pinot Bianco 08 Franco Toros
Collio Pinot Grigio 08 Branko
Collio Pinot Grigio 07 Matijaz Tercic
Collio Ribolla Gialla 05 Franco Terpin
Collio Sauvignon de La Tour 08 Villa Russiz
Collio Sauvignon Ronco delle Mele 08 Venica & Venica
Friuli Grave Merlot Vistorta 07 Conte Brandolini
Friuli Isonzo Friulano 07 Borgo San Daniele
Friuli Isonzo Malvasia 08 Mauro Drius
Friuli Isonzo Rive Alte Sauvignon Piere 07 Vie di Romans
Ribolla Anfora 05 Gravner
Vintage Tunina 07 Jermann

Trentino
Olivar 07 Cesconi
Ritratto Bianco 07 La Vis/Valle di Cembra
San Leonardo 05 Tenuta San Leonardo
Teroldego Rotaliano Clesurae 06 Cantina Rotaliana
Teroldego Rotaliano Nos Ris. 04 MezzaCorona
Trento Altemasi Graal Brut Ris. 02 Cavit
Trento Aquila Reale Ris. 02 Cesarini Sforza
Trento Brut Cuvée dell'Abate Ris. 04 Abate Nero
Trento Giulio Ferrari Riserva del Fondatore Brut 00 Ferrari
Trento Mach Riserva del Fondatore 04 Istituto Agrario Provinciale San Michele all'Adige
Trento Methius Brut Ris. 03 F.lli Dorigati

Lombardia
Brut Rosé Monsupello Torricella
Franciacorta Brut 04 Le Marchesine
Franciacorta Brut 05 La Montina
Franciacorta Brut Collezione Esclusiva Giovanni Cavalleri 01 Cavalleri
Franciacorta Brut Extrême Palazzo Lana 04 Guido Berlucchi & C.
Franciacorta Cuvée Annamaria Clementi 02 Ca' del Bosco
Franciacorta Extra Brut 02 Ferghettina
Franciacorta Extra Brut Vittorio Moretti 02 Bellavista
Franciacorta Satèn 05 Enrico Gatti
Franciacorta Satèn 05 Il Mosnel
Garda Cabernet Le Zalte 07 Cascina La Pertica Lugana Brolettino 07 Ca' dei Frati
OP Barbera Castello di Cigognola 06 Castello di Cigognola
OP Pinot Nero Brut Cl. 1870 05 F.lli Giorgi
OP Pinot Nero Noir 06 Tenuta Mazzolino
OP Pinot Nero Pernice 06 Conte Carlo Giorgi di Vistarino
Valtellina Sfursat 5 Stelle 06 Nino Negri
Valtellina Sfursat Fruttaio Rizzieri 06 Aldo Rainoldi

Alto Adige
A. A. Gewürztraminer Kastelaz 08 Elena Walch
A. A. Gewürztraminer Nussbaumer 08 Cantina Termeno
A. A. Gewürztraminer Terminum V. T. 07 Cantina Termeno
A. A. Lagrein Abtei Ris. 06 Cantina Convento Muri-Gries
A. A. Lagrein Scuro Mirell 07 Tenuta Waldgries - Christian Plattner
A. A. Lagrein Scuro Taber Ris. 07 Cantina Produttori Santa Maddalena/Cantina di Bolzano
A. A. Moscato Giallo Passito Serenade 06 Cantina di Caldaro
A. A. Pinot Bianco Dellago 08 Cantina Produttori Santa Maddalena/Cantina di Bolzano
A. A. Pinot Bianco Sirmian 08 Cantina Nals Margreid
A. A. Sauvignon Indra 08 Cantina Produttori Cornaiano
A. A. Sauvignon St.Valentin 08 Cantina Produttori San Michele Appiano
A. A. Terlano Pinot Bianco Vorberg is. 06 Cantina Terlano
A. A. Terlano Sauvignon 08 Manincor
A. A. Val Venosta Pinot Bianco Sonnenberg 08 Cantina Vini Merano
A. A. Valle Isarco Riesling 08 Röckhof - Konrad Augschöll
A. A. Valle Isarco Sylvaner 08 Hoandlhof - Manfred Nössing
A. A. Valle Isarco Sylvaner 08 Kuenhof - Peter Pliger
A. A. Valle Isarco Sylvaner Praepositus 08 Abbazia di Novacella
A. A. Valle Isarco Sylvaner R 08 Köfererhof - Günther Kershbaumer
A. A. Valle Isarco Veltliner 08 Garlider - Christian Kerchbaumer
A. A. Valle Venosta Riesling 08 Falkenstein - Franz Pratzner
A. A. Valle Venosta Riesling 08 Tenuta Unterortl - Castel Juval
Feldmarschall von Fenner zu Fennberg 08 Tiefenbrunner
Manna 07 Franz Haas

Sicilia
Cabernet Sauvignon 07 Tasca d'Almerita
Cometa 08 Planeta
Contessa Entellina Milleunanotte 06 Donnafugata
Don Antonio 07 Morgante
Etna Rosso 06 Cottanera
Etna Rosso Archineri 07 Pietradolce
Etna Rosso Feudo 07 Girolamo Russo
Etna Rosso M.I. 07 Vini Biondi
Etna Rosso Musmeci 07 Tenuta di Fessina
Etna Rosso Prephilloxera La V. di Don Peppino 07 Tenuta delle Terre Nere
Etna Rosso Serra della Contessa 06 Benanti
Faro Palari 07 Palari
Harmonium 07 Firriato
Lolik 07 Guccione
Nero d'Avola Versace 07 Feudi del Pisciotto
Rosso del Soprano 07 Palari
Sàgana 07 Cusumano
Saia 07 Feudo Maccari

Sardegna
Alghero Marchese di Villamarina 04 Tenute Sella & Mosca
Angialis 06 Argiolas
Cannonau di Sardegna Dule Ris. 06 Giuseppe Gabbas
Cannonau di Sardegna Vinìola Ris. 06 Cantina Sociale Dorgali
Carignano del Sulcis Is Arenas Ris. 06 Sardus Pater
Carignano del Sulcis Sup. Terre Brune 05 Cantina Sociale di Santadi
Gerione 06 Feudi della Medusa
Perda Pintà 07 Giuseppe Sedilesu
Turriga 05 Argiolas
Vermentino di Gallura Monteoro 08 Tenute Sella & Mosca
Vermentino di Gallura Sup. Genesi 08 Cantina Gallura

Marche
Conero Rossini 06 Piantate Lunghe
Kurni 07 Oasi degli Angeli
Offida Pecorino Ciprea 08 San Savino - Poderi Capecci
Pelago 06 Umani Ronchi
Regina del Bosco 06 Fattoria Dezi
Rosso Piceno Sup. Roggio del Filare 06 Velenosi
Valturio 07 Valturio
Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi Cl. Misco Ris. 06 Tenuta di Tavignano
Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi Cl. Plenio Ris. 06 Umani Ronchi
Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi Cl. Sup. Podium 07 Gioacchino Garofoli
Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi Cl. Utopia Ris. 07 Montecappone
Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi Cl. V. Novali Ris. 06 Terre Cortesi
Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi Cl. Villa Bucci Ris.07 Bucci
Verdicchio di Matelica Cambrugiano Ris. 06 Belisario
Verdicchio di Matelica Mirum Ris. 07 La Monacesca

CAMPANIA
Centomoggia 07 Terre del Principe
Costa d'Amalfi Fiorduva 08 Marisa Cuomo
Falerno del Massico Camarato 05 Villa Matilde
Fiano di Avellino 08 Colli di Lapio
Fiano di Avellino 08 Rocca del Principe
Gladius 07 Tenuta Adolfo Spada
Greco di Tufo 08 Pietracupa
Greco di Tufo Tornante 08 Vadiaperti
Montevetrano 07 Montevetrano
Pietraincatenata 07 Luigi Maffini
Taurasi 05 Di Prisco Fontanarosa
Taurasi 05 Urciuolo Forino
Taurasi Radici05 Mastroberardino
Taurasi Vigna Cinque Querce 05 Salvatore Molettieri
Taurasi Vigna Cinque Querce Ris. 04 Salvatore Molettieri
Terra di Lavoro 07 Galardi

Emilia-Romagna
C. P. Vin Santo Albarola Val di Nure 99 Conte Otto Barattieri di San Pietro
Colli di Rimini Cabernet Montepirolo 06 San Patrignano
Lambrusco di Sorbara Vecchia Modena Premium 08 Chiarli 1860
Macchiona 05 La Stoppa
Poggio Tura 05 Vigne dei Boschi
Reggiano Lambrusco Concerto 08 Ermete Medici & Figli
Sangiovese di Romagna Sup. Avi Ris. 06 San Patrignano
Sangiovese di Romagna Sup. Corallo Nero Ris. 06 Gallegati
Sangiovese di Romagna Sup. Il Nespoli Ris. 06 Poderi dal Nespoli
Sangiovese di Romagna Sup. Michelangiolo Ris. 06 Calonga
Sangiovese di Romagna Sup. Ombroso Ris. 06 Giovanna Madonia
Sangiovese di Romagna Sup. Petrignone Ris. 06 Tre Monti
Sangiovese di Romagna Sup. Pietramora Ris. 06 Fattoria Zerbina
Sangiovese di Romagna Sup. Pruno Ris. 06 Drei Donà Tenuta La Palazza

Abruzzo
Montepulciano d'Abruzzo 07 Torre dei Beati
Montepulciano d'Abruzzo Cerasuolo 08 Valentini
Montepulciano d'Abruzzo Colline Teramane Adrano 06 Villa Medoro
Montepulciano d'Abruzzo Colline Teramane Zanna Ris. 06 Dino Illuminati
Montepulciano d'Abruzzo Plateo 04 Agriverde
Montepulciano d'Abruzzo San Calisto 06 Valle Reale
Montepulciano d'Abruzzo Spelt 05 La Valentina
Montepulciano d'Abruzzo Tonì 06 Luigi Cataldi Madonna
Montepulciano d'Abruzzo Vignafranca 06 F.lli Barba
Montepulciano d'Abruzzo Villa Gemma 06 Masciarelli
Pecorino 07 Luigi Cataldi Madonna
Trebbiano d'Abruzzo 06 F.lli Barba
Trebbiano d'Abruzzo Castello di Semivicoli 07 Masciarelli

Valle d'Aosta
Chambave Muscat Flétri Passito 07 La Vrille
Chardonnay Cuvée Bois 07 Les Crêtes
Chardonnay Élevé en Fût de Chêne 08 Anselmet
Fumin Esprit Follet 07 La Crotta di Vegneron
Fumin V. Rovettaz 07 Grosjean F.lli
Pinot Gris 08 Lo Triolet


Liguria
Colli di Luni Vermentino Etichetta Lunae Nera 08 Cantine Lunae Bosoni
Colli di Luni Vermentino Sarticola 08 Ottaviano Lambruschi
Riviera Ligure di Ponente Pigato Cycnus 08 Poggio dei Gorleri
Riviera Ligure di Ponente Pigato U Baccan 07 Bruna
Riviera Ligure di Ponente Vermentino Le Serre 07 Lupi & C. Tommaso
Rossese di Dolceacqua Sup. Vign. Luvaira 07 Maccario Dringenberg


Puglia
Amativo 07 Cantele
Artas 07 Castello Monaci
Castel del Monte Rosso V. Pedale Ris. 06 Torrevento
Gioia del Colle Primitivo Ris. 06 Chiaromonte
Gioia del Colle Primitivo Ris. 06 Pietraventosa
Masseria Maime 07 Tormaresca
Nero 06 Conti Zecca
Primitivo di Manduria Es 07 Fino Gianfranco
Primitivo Old Vines 07 Morella
Rasciatano Nero di Troia 07 Rasciatano
Salice Salentino Rosso Donna Lisa Ris. 05 Leone de Castris
Salice Salentino Rosso Selvarossa Ris. 06 Cantine Due Palme


UMBRIA
Adarmando 2007 Giampaolo Tabarrini
Cervaro della Sala 2007 Castello della Sala
Montefalco Sagrantino 2006 Perticaia
Montefalco Sagrantino 25 Anni 2006 Arnaldo Caprai
Montefalco Sagrantino Arquata 2005 Adanti
Montefalco Sagrantino Chiusa di Pannone 2004 Antonelli - San Marco
Montefalco Sagrantino Colleallodole 2006 Fattoria Colle Allodole
Montefalco Sagrantino Gold 2005 Còlpetrone
Torgiano Rosso Vigna Monticchio Ris.2005 Lungarotti


LAZIO
Cesanese del Piglio Romanico 2007 Antonello Coletti Conti
Grechetto Poggio della Costa 2008 Sergio Mottura
Montiano 2007 Falesco


MOLISE
Molise Aglianico Contado Ris. 2007 Di Majo Norante


BASILICATA
Aglianico del Vulture Basilisco 2006 Basilisco
Aglianico del Vulture Don Anselmo Ris. 2005 Paternoster
Aglianico del Vulture Titolo 2007 Elena Fucci


CALABRIA
Cirò Rosso Duca Sanfelice Ris. 2007 Librandi
Moscato Passito 2008 Luigi Viola